ECWF Wiki
Advertisement

FNRevolution-logo.jpg

This is Friday Night Revolution! It is the flagship Friday night show for Extreme Championship Wrestling Federation. It was brought into the mixed of ECWF weekly shows back in 2008. Then in 2011 it became the only show and was ran as the weekly show for ECWF from then and it is still going.

It was mainly ran in ECWF's Arena in West Hollywood, CA

& = Tag Tea,

and = Individuals

Shows (2008)[]

Revolution started off on Wednesdays.

July 30

Matches Notes
Hannah Walters & Brooke Michelle defeated Maria & Natalya Price
Lucy Williams defeated Angel and Amy McMahon Triple Threat match
Johnny Ace & Tyler James versus Ace Hood & Maurice Weid No-Contest Tag Team match
Dangerous Deanna defeated Sasha and Princess Triple Threat match for Women's Championship
Mr. B, Jeff Williams, & Othello defeated XXX, Squirrel, & MT Dew 6-Man Tag Team match
James Champ defeated Eli Sykes, Raphael, Rockin' Lunatic, Brandon Bash, and Derek Hurtwood Over the top rope Battle Royal
Freddy Funk & David Gunn defeated Stroming Raven & The Bigstuff
Mark Frenzy defeated Maniak and Elysia Gallows
Chris Frenzy defeated Kyle James, Sean Hunter. RJ Styles, Rebel Ray,and Carter Slade 6-man Elimination match for Hardcore Championship
Scorpion & Raptor defeated Rock N' Roll Jesus & The Mortition

August 6

Matches Notes
Natalya & Maria Price defeated Princess & Angel
Sasha versus Amy McMahon No-Contest
Lucy Williams & Dangerous Deanna defeated Brooke Michelle & Hannah Walters
Othello defeated Rebel Ray
XXX & Squirrel defeated Johnny Ace & Tyler James
Raptor versus David Gunn Time Limit Draw
Elysia Gallows defeated The Bigstuff and Sean Hunter Triple Threat match
Mr. B & Jeff Williams defeated Ace Hood & Maurice Weid and The Original & John Hardy Triple Threat Tag Team match
Rockin' Lunatic defeated Stroming Raven, RJ Styles, Derek Hurtwood, Raphael, and MT Dew 6-Man over the top rope Battle Royal
Scorpion & Carter Slade defeated James Champ & Eli Sykes

August 13

Matches Notes
MT Dew & Scorpion defeated Ace Hood & Maurice Weid
Lucy Williams defeated Sasha
Kyle James versus RJ Styles versus Derek Hurtwood No-Contest Triple Threat match due to no shows
Eli Sykes defeated The Bigstuff
Ray LaPointe defeated Raptor and The Original Triple Threat match for Showtime Championship
David Gunn defeated Raphael TO retain World Television Championship
Mr. B, Jeff Williams, & Othello defeated Rockin' Lunatic Elysia Gallows, & Storming Raven 6-Man Tag Team match

August 20

Matches Notes
Pretty Ricky versus The Original No-Contest due to no showings
Sasha defeated Lucy Williams
Moe Currency & Seth Garcia Morgan defeated Maurice Weid & Ace Hood
Dangerous Deanna defeated Diamond
Storming Raven & Elysia Gallows versus Rockin' Lunatic & The Bigstuff No-Contest Tag Team match
Othello defeated MT Dew
Scott & Aiden Mahon defeated Squirrel & XXX and Rebel Ray & John Hardy Triple Threat Tag Team Match
Mr. B & Jeff Wiliams defeated The Mortition & Rock N' Roll Jesus
David Gunn defeated Ray LaPointe
Raphael versus Carter Slade Time Limit Draw
James Champ defeated Scorpion, Mark Frenzy, and Chris Frenzy Fatal Four-Way match

September 10

Matches Notes
Dangerous Deanna defeated Brooke Michelle
Lucy Williams defeated Hannah Walters
Mr. B, Jeff Williams, & Othello defeated MT Dew, XXX, & Squirrel 6-Man Tag Team match
Rock N' Roll Jesus & The Mortition defeated Moe Currency & Seth Garcia Morgan
Ray LaPointe & Scorpion defeated Scott & Aiden Mahon
Carter Slade defeated Kyle James, Kevin Hunter (RJ Style's replacement), Pretty Ricky, Storming Raven, Raphael, Jason Sinclair, and Rockin' Lunatic 8-Man Over the top rope Battle Royal
Brandon Bash & David Gunn defeated James Champ & Eli Sykes

September 17

Matches Notes
Trinity Skye defeated Ashlee Cyrus
Skylar Hewitt defeated Tony Young
Demon defeated Apocalypse
Lucy Williams & Dangerous Deanna defeated Hannah Walters, Brooke Michelle, & Christy Davis 2-on-3 Handicap Tag Team match
Moe Currency & Seth Garcia Morgan versus Squirrel & XXX Time Limit Draw Tag Team match
Othello & Jeff Williams defeated Scott & Aidan Mahon
Eli Sykes defeated Kyle James
Ray LaPointe versus Rockin' Lunatic versus Mr. B versus MT Dew No-Contest due to no showings
Jason Sinclair defeated Pretty Ricky and Kevin Hunter Triple Threat match
Carter Slade defeated David Gunn, Storming Raven, Raphael, and The Mortition 5-Man Over the top rope Battle Royal
James Champ defeated Scorpion to retain World Heavyweight Championship

October 8

Matches Notes
Tarja Kingston defeated Ashlee Cyrus and Amy McMahon Triple Threat match
Seth Garcia Morgan defeated Spanky Emmitt, Reaper, and MT Dew Fatal Four-Way match
Dangerous Deanna & Lucy Williams defeated Hannah Walters & Brooke Michelle
XXX & Squirrel vs. 2 Dope & Street Fighter Time Limit Draw Tag Team match
Tony Young defeated Doomsday
James Ryder defeated Scooter McIlwain, Lee Poison, Damien McCharisle, and Marco Armondo 5-Man Over the top rope Battle Royal
Eli Sykes & Raphael defeated Kore & Azrael and Rock N' Roll Jesus & The Mortition Triple Threat Tag Team match
Rockin' Lunatic versus The Original versus The Demon versus Storming Raven Fatal Four-Way No-Contest due to no showings
Mr. B & Jeff Williams defeated David Gunn & Apoclypse

October 15

Matches Notes
Starr Kingston defeated Amy Mcahon
Kore, Azrael, & Doomsday defeated Tony Young, Eli Sykes, & Raphael 6-Man Tag Team match
Shiv defeated Mr. B, Jeff Williams, Dangerous Deanna, & Lucy Williams 1-on-4 Handicap Tag match
Tarja Kingston defeated Christy Davis, Brooke Michelle, and Hannah Walters Fatal Four-Way match
Lee Poison & Damien McCharisle defeated Apocalypse & Reaper
James Ryder defeated Marco Armondo
Ray LaPointe & David Gunn defeated Rock N' Roll Jesus &The Mortition

November 5

Matches Notes
Azrael defeated Raphael
Ashlee Cyrus defeated Princess
Kore defeated Demon
Shiv defeated The Original
Wolf versus Brandon Bash Time Limit Draw
Tarja Kingston defeated Hannah Walters, Brooke Michelle, and Christy Davis Fatal Four-Way match
Rockin' Lunatic defeated Blackowt, Smoke, and Doomsday Fatal Four-Way match

November 12

Matches Notes
Peter Kaymakcian versus Wolf Time Limit Draw
Shiv versus Alex Steele Time Limit Draw
Charisma Nicole defeated Amber Leignhann
Hannah Walters defeated Tarja Kingston
Kore, Demon, & Blackowt defeated Doomsday, Smoke, & Rockin' Lunatic 6-Man Tag Team match

November 19

Matches Notes
Lance Creed defeated Solofa Anoa'i by DQ
Demon & Kore versus Jake Hunter & Mike Lynch Time Limit Draw Tag Team match
Mike Shockly versus Smoke Time Limit Draw
Hannah Walters defeated Dangerous Deanna, Charisma Nicole, Amber Leignhann, Ashlee Cyrus, Brooke Michelle, and Tarja Kingston 7-Women Over the top rope Battle Royal
XXX defeated Shiv
Raphael defeated Azrael

December 10

Matches Notes
Samantha BeLuca defeated Jessica Ortega and Torrie Triple Threat Match
Rockin' Lunatic defeated MT Dew
Maria Vos defeated Tarja Kingston
J-Dogg defeated Kalu Kakarott
Hannah Walters & Brooke Michelle defeated Dangerous Deanna & Lucy Williams
Mr. B defeated Click, Shiv, and Ray LaPointe Fatal Four-Way match
Lee Poison defeated Raphael The right to be in the 8-Man Tag Team match in the Main Event
The Originial, David Gunn, Lee Poison, & Brett Gibson defeated Freddy Funk, Scorpion, Chris Frenzy, & Mark Frenzy 8-man Tag Team match

December 17 - End of the Year Blow Out

Matches Notes
Samantha DeLuca defeated Maria Vos
Hannah Walters defeated Lucy Williams
J-Dogg defeated Kaku Kakarott
Dangerous Deanna defeated Princess
Chris & Mark Frenzy defeated Allen & Chris Cage and Lee Poison & The Original Triple Threat Tag Team match
Helena Sin versus Jessica Ortega No-Contest due to no showings
Resse Johnson & Dane Batista versus Black Jack & Chris Matthews No-Contest due to no showings
Demon versus Suicide Killer Referee threw match out due to no answering a 10 count; Hardcore Rules
Rockin' Lunatic defeated Ray LaPointe
Freddy Funk versus Raphael Time Limit Draw
Mr. B & Jeff Williams defeated XXX & Squirrel
Tommy Falconi defeated Kore
David Gunn & Scorpion defeated Brooke Michelle & Mike Shockly Intergender Tag Team match; Dangerous Deanna distracted Brooke

Shows (2009)[]

January 7

Matches Notes
Jack Evans defeated Tommy Falconi
Storming Raven vs. Allen Cage No-Contest due to no showing
Jessica Ortega defeated Maria Vos and Samantha DeLuca Triple Threat match
Alexis Williams, Brooke Michelle, & Hannah Walters defeated Heather Hall, Shauvon, & Harley Quinn 6-Women Tag Team match
Lee Poison defeated Killer Karl
Mr. B & Jeff Williams defeated Scorpion & Rock N' Roll Jesus
Rockin' Lunatic & J-Dogg defeated The Original & John Hardy
Suicide Killer defeated Ray LaPointe
David Gunn defeated Kaku Kakarott, MT Dew, and Click Fatal Four-Way match
XXX, Squirrel, & Mike Shockly versus John Evans Time Limit Draw 3-on-1 Handicap Tag match
Chris Cage defeated Raphael to retain Showtime Championship

January 14

Matches Notes
Hunter Hennigan versus Peter Kaymakcin No-Contest due to no showing
Colby Cage versus Suicide Killer No-Contest due to no showing
Dangerous Deanna & Lucy Williams defeated Maria Vos & Jessica Ortega
J-Dogg defeated MT Dew
John Evans defeated Tyler Draven
XXX & Squirrel versus Bam Tompko & The Mastermind Time Limit Draw
Brooke Michelle & Hannah Walters versus Shauvon & Harley Quinn No-Contest due to no showing
Jack Krome defeated Jeff Williams and Raphael Extreme Rules Triple Threat match
Ray LaPointe defeated Killer Karl, Grave Master, and The Phantom Fatal Four-Way match
Chris Cage defeated Mike Shockly
Lee Poison defeated John Evans, David Gunn, Click, Kaky Kakarott, and Rockin' Lunatic '6-Man Over the top rope Battle Royal for #1 Contendership for World Heavyweight Championship

February 4

Matches Notes
Shauvon defeated Nikki B
The Crypt Keeper & Jason Jones defeated The Mastermind & Bam Tompko
Dean Witter defeated Peter Kaymakcian and Tyler Draven
Nicholas Malenko defeated Suicide Killer
Rock N' Roll Jesus & Jade Rockwood defeated Lee Poison & Natalie Shay Intergender Tag Team match
Jack Krome defeated Jeff Williams and Don Helmsley Extreme Rules Triple Threat match
Mr. B defeated Scorpion, John Evans, and Alex Braun Fatal Four-Way match
Dangerous Deanna & Lucy Williams defeated XXX & Squirrel to win the Global Tag Team Championships
Hannah Walters defeated Brooke Michelle to win the Divas Championship
Chris Cage defeated J-Dogg to win the Showtime Championship
Steve Relic defeated Mike Shockly, Raphael, Eli Sykes, and The Original 5-Man Over the top rope Battle Royal for #1 Contendership of World Heavyweight Championship

February 11

Matches Notes
Jeff Williams defeated Peter Kaymakcian
Raphael defeated J-Dogg
Eli Sykes versus Alex Braun versus The Original versus Tyler Draven No-Contest due to no showing Fatal Four-Way match
Nikki B versus Jade Rockwood No-Contest due to no showing
Dangerous Deanna & Lucy Williams defeated Brooke Michelle & Shauvon
Mr B & Jack Krome defeated Chris Cage & Demon
JJ Adkins & John Evans defeated Rock N' Roll Jesus & Scorpion
Mike Tierson & Steve McFadden defeated XXX & Squirrel, Randall Austin Reynolds & Dean Witter, and The Crypt Keeper & Jason Jones Fatal Four-Way Tag Team match
Nicholas Malenko defeated Steve Relic and Mike Shockly Triple Threat match
Preston Carter Stark defeated Lee Poison

March 4

Matches Notes
Bella Marie defeated Jade Rockwood and Nikki B Triple Threat match
Richy & Nicholas Malenko defeated The Crypt Keeper & Jason Jones
Mike Tierson defeated Jack Krome and Preston Carter Stark Triple Threat match
Steve McFadden defeated Jason Patricks and The Nightmare Triple Threat match
Chris Cage defeated Brandon Bash
James Champ defeated Billy The Kid
JJ Adkins defeated Mr. B
Brooke Michelle defeated Samantha Brooks
Hannah Walters defeated Shauvon
Raphael defeated Steve Relic
David Addison Jr. & Madelyn Hayes defeated Jeff Williams & Lucy Williams Mixed Tag Team match
Demon defeated Triple X to retain the Showtime Championship
Ray LaPointe defeated Lee Poison to win the World Heavyweight Championship

March 11

Matches Notes
Jeff Williams defeated Jason Patricks, The Nightmare, and Jack Krome Fatal Four-Way match
David Addison Jr. defeated Gangster E, Julius Forrester, and Jose Guerrera Cruiserweight style Fatal Four-Way match
Steven McFadden & Mikhail Khruschev defeated Devon Steele & Chris Williams
Rock N' Roll Jesus & Nicholas Malenko versus The Crypt Keeper & Jason Jones Time Limit Draw
Samantha Brooks defeated Hannah Walters, Dangerous Deanna, Maria Vos, and Shauvon 5-Women Over the top rope Battle Royal
Mike Tierson, Lee Poison & JJ Adkins defeated Preston Carter Stark, Chris Cage, & James Champ 6-Man Tag Team match
Brooke Michelle defeated Bella Marie
Mr. B defeated Billy The Kid, Steve Relic, and Brandon Bash Fatal Four-Way match
Demon defeated John Evans Extreme Rules match
Ray LaPointe defeated Raphael to retain World Heavyweight Championship

March 18

Matches Notes
Samantha Brooks defeated Bella Marie and Kylie Love Triple Threat match
Natalie Shay versus Jade Rockwood versus Faith Danvers No-Contest due to no showings
J-Dogg versus Gangster E No-Contest due to no showings
Madelyn Hayes defeated LeeAnne Straus and Shauvon Triple Threat match
Eli Sykes defeated Jason Patricks
Mr. B & Jeff Williams defeated Christian Rage & Joey Hardy and Devon Steele & Chris Wiliams Triple Threat Tag match
Brooke Michelle & Hannah Walters versus Dangerous Deanna & Lucy Williams Time Limit Draw
Nicholas Malenko & The Nightmare defeated The Crypt Keeper & Jason Jones
Steve Relic versus Brandon Bash Double Count-Out
Billy The Kid defeated Jack Krome Extreme Rules match
Elysia Gallows defeated Raven Trueblood
Julius Forrester versus Jose Guerrera Time Limit Draw Cruiserweight style match
Lee Poison defeated Raphael, Mike Tierson, Demon, and David Addison Jr. 5-Man Over the top rope Battle Royal
JJ Adkins defeated Ray LaPointe to win the World Heavyweight Championship

April 8

Matches Notes
Zack Extreme versus Sacrifice versus Aaron Chamberlain No-Contest due to no showing
Dangerous Deanna, Lucy Williams, & Shauvon defeated Sunny Rains, LeeAnne Stratus, and Faith Danvers 6-Women Tag Team match
Jason Jones defeated Raphael
Samantha Brooks defeated Bella Marie
Eli Sykes defeated Elysia Gallows and James Champ Triple Threat match
Hannah Walters & Brooke Michelle defeated Lee Poison & Ray LaPointe Intergender Tag match
Scorpion defeated Demon to win the Showtime Championship

April 15

Matches Notes
Lee Poison defeated Elysia Gallows
Scorpion defeated Nicholas Malenko
Raphael defeated Mr. B
Bella Marie defeated Christy Jacobs and Alice Swan Triple Threat match
Chase Andrews defeated Karmir Kowalski and Sacrifice Triple Threat match
Brooke Michelle defeated Ashton Hetfield
Eli Sykes, Hannah Walters, & Samantha Brooks defeated Rockin' Lunatic, Ashley Lunatic, & K-Dawg 6-Person Intergender Tag Team match

April 22

Matches Notes
BG Storm versus 2 Dope No-Contest due to no showing
J-Dogg versus Hunter Storm No-Contest due to no showing
Lee Posion defeated Mike Shockly
Charlie The Bloody defeated Chase Andrews
Shane Turdex versus Karmir Kowalski No-Contest due to no showing
Bella Marie defeated Ashton Hetfield
Eli Sykes defeated Scorpion
Samantha Brooks defeated Alice Swan
Dangerous Deanna & Lucy Williams defeated Hannah Walters & Brooke Michelle
Elysia Gallows defeated Nicholas Malenko

May 13

Matches Notes
Lee Poison defeated Wes Kendrick
Cassie defeated Alice Swan
Scorpion defeated Chris Cage
Samantha Brooks defeated Lucy Williams
Mr. B defeated James Champ
Brooke Michelle defeated Dangerous Deanna
Jeff Williams defeated The Original
Raphael defeated Elysia Gallows
Hannah Walters defeated Taylor Hunter
Rock N' Roll Jesus defeated Mike Shockly
Nicholas Malenko defeated Eli Sykes

May 20

Matches Notes
Cassie defeated Lynn Storm
Wes Kendrick defeated Skylar Hewitt and Steven James Triple Threat match
Hannah Walters defeated Alice Swan
Elysia Gallows versus Chris Cage Time Limit Draw
Samantha Brooks defeated Lee Poison Intergender match
Dangerous Deanna defeated Bella Marie
Mr. B defeated Scorpion
Taylor Hunter defeated Christina Egima
Eli Sykes defeated Mike Shockly to win the Insanity Championship
Brooke Michelle defeated Lucy Williams
Nicholas Malenko defeated Raphael
Rock N' Roll Jesus defeated Jeff Williams

June 10

Matches Notes
VIP defeated Tristian Angel Tristian didn't show so RNRG promised VIP would have a opponent
Scooter McLovin defeated Steven James
Aaron Chamberlain versus Raven Trueblood Time Limit Draw
Wes Kendrick defeated Chase Andrews
Ariane Chevalier defeated Bella Marie
The Original versus VIP Time Limit Draw
Hannah Walters defeated Nicholas Malenko Intergender match
Elysia Gallows defeated Raphael
Samantha Brooks defeated Alice Swan
Lucy Williams defeated Taylor Hunter and Christina Engima Triple Threat match
Lee Poison defeated James Champ
Scorpion defeated Rock N' Roll Jesus

June 17

Matches Notes
Chris Helms versus Kyle Aspden No-Contest due to no showing
Samantha Brooks defeated Lucy Williams and Christina Engima Triple Threat match
aCe versus VIP versus Jeff Dakota No-Contest due to Scorpion attacking all men
Aubrey Williams defeated Angel
Mr. B defeated Scooter McLovin
Cassie defeated Dangerous Deanna
Elysia Gallows defeated Jake Helms
Taylor Hunter versus Alice Swan No-Contest due to no showing
Scorpion defeated Eli Sykes
Brooke Michelle defeated Ariane Chevalier
Jeff Williams defeated Lee Poison
Ray LaPointe defeated Seth Garcia Morgan and Wes Kendrick

July 8

Matches Notes
Jeff Williams defeated Eli Sykes
The Dominant Five defeated Angel, Kate, Amy Bells, Sarah Jones, & Christy Davis 10-Women Tag Team match
Ray LaPointe defeated Mr. B and Lee Poison Triple Threat match
Dangerous Deanna defeated Ariane Chevalier and Bella Marie Triple Threat match
Scorpion defeated Brandon Bash in a Desert Deathmatch

July 15

Matches Notes
Shane Hut defeated Bill Ryder
Christina Engima defeated Bella Marie
Scorpion defeated Eli Sykes
Lucy Williams defeated Angel
Christy Davis defeated Samantha Brooks
Brooke Michelle & Cassie defeated CWL
Adam Cage defeated Brandon Bash

August 5

Matches Notes
Kid Extreme defeated K-OZ
Morgan James defeated Brooke Michelle
Scorpion defeated Adam Cage to retain the Showtime Championship
Samantha Brooks defeated Misha Angel
Corey Stevens defeated Seth Garcia Morgan

August 19 - Late Main Event mega event

Matches Notes
Kill Switch versus Chase Andrews Time Limit Draw
Raphael defeated J-Dogg, Adam Cage, and Scorpion Fatal Four-Way match to win the Showtime Championship
Samantha Brooks defeated Lucy Williams, Misha Angel, and Bella Marie Fatal Four-Way match
Demon & Jesse Rinker defeated Corey Stevens & Cassie Meyer and Rockin' Lunatic & The Bigstuff Intergender Triple Threat Tag Team match to win the Global Tag Team Championships
Lee Poison defeated The Enforcer
Rachel Larson defeated Brooklyn Martinez
Jesse Williams defeated Jimmy Jones, James Ryder, Click, and Isreal Jackson 5-Man Over the top rope Battle Royal
Dangerous Deanna defeated Katie LeFleur and Christina Engima Triple Threat match
MT Dew defeated Street Fighter and Daniel Matthews to win the X-Divison Championship
XXX & Squirrel defeated Joseph Moskau & David Malenko and Mr. B & Jeff Williams Triple Threat Tag Team match

September 9 - 09/09/2009 special

Matches Notes
Rockin' Lunatic & The Bigstuff defeated Scorpion & Raphael
Rock N' Roll Jesus defeated Jesse Williams
Tarja Kingston, Marie Reynolds, & Haylee James defeated Cassie Meyer, Brooklyn Martinez, & Dangerous Deanna 6-Women Tag Team match
Damon Styrker defeated Raw Stylez, Jack Page, Jacob Bash, Collin McCarthy, Kurt Evans, Tommy Cane, Corey Stevens, and J-Dogg 9-Man Over the top rope Battle Royal
Mr. B defeated MT Dew
Demon & Jesse Rinker defeated Azrael & Kore
Squirrel defeated LaMarcus Brown
Hannah Walters & Samantha Brooks defeated Rachel Larson & Christina Engima
Lee Poison & Ray LaPointe defeated David Malenko & Joseph Moskau
Jeff Williams defeated Raphael to win the Showtime Championship
Triple X defeated Kevin Hunter to retain the World Heavyweight Championship

September 16

Matches Notes
Demon & Jesse Rinker vs. Kore & Azrael Time Limit Draw
Shauvon defeated Tarja Kingston
Ray LaPointe & Lee Poison vs. The Myth & Damon Stryker Time Limit Draw
Hannah Walters defeated Katie LeFleur and Rachel Larson Triple Threat match
Samantha Brooks & Cassie Meyer defeated Haylee James & Kate
Corey Stevens defeated David Locke, Venom, Jacob Bash, J-Dogg, and Raphael Over the top rope Battle Royal
2 Dope & Michael Morrison defeated Fredrick Whitmer & Mark Roberts
The Bigstuff, Rockin' Lunatic, & Kevin Hunter defeated Mike Blade, Mike Dimter, & Juan Ramirez 6-Man Tag Team match
Brooklyn Martinez defeated Dangerous Deanna
Rock N' Roll Jesus defeated Seth Garcia Morgan
Triple X, Squirrel, & MT Dew defeated Mr. B, Jeff Williams, & Drake Phoenix 6-Man Tag Team eliminaton match

October 7

Matches Notes
Demon & Jesse Rinker defeated Dexterity & Rukus
Ray LaPointe & Lee Poison defeated Church & Saksi Ulrich
Morgan James defeated April X
Corey Stevens defeated MT Dew, Jakes Tuesdale, and The Bigstuff Fatal Four-Way match
Kat Rinker, Kimberly Jarrison, & Kelly Morgan defeated Angel, Justice, & Celeste Rue 6-Woman Tag Team match
Hannah Walters & Brooke Michelle defeated Rockin' Lunatic & 2 Dope Intergender Tag Team match
Samantha Brooks defeated Shauvon and Christina Enigma Triple Threat match
Mr. B, Jeff Williams, Lucy Williams, & Dangerous Deanna defeated Dexteriy, Rukus, JJ Class, & Andrew Scott Intergender 8-Person Tag Team match
Preston Carter Stark defeated Jacob Bash
Triple X & Squirrel vs. Seth Garcia Morgan & Rock N' Roll Jesus Time Limit Draw

October 14

Matches Notes
Dangerous Deanna & Lucy Williams defeated Samantha Brooks & Cassie Meyer
Jason Jomes defeated Michael Morrison
2 Dope. Psycho, Rockin' Lunatic, & Christina Enigma defeated Dexterity

, Rukus, Andrew Scott, & Justice

Mixed 8-Person Tag Team match
Kat Rinker defeated Christina Enigma
Ray LaPointe & Lee Poison defeated Mr. B & Jeff Williams
Hannah Walters & Brooke Michelle defeated Demon & Jesse Rinker Intergender Tag Team matcg
Preston Carter Stark defeated Steve Relic
2 Dope defeated 4 Dope Buried Alive match
Triple X & Squirrel defeated Seth Garcia Morgan & Rock N' Roll Jesus

November 4

Matches Notes
Krayzie Death defeated Jacob Prime and David Malenko Triple Threat match
April X & Kat Rinker defeated Morgan James & Rachel Lason
Rockin' Lunatic defeated Seth Garcia Morgan
Demon & Jesse Rinker defeated Danny Sativa & Saksi Ulrich
Hannah Walters, Brooke Michelle, & Samantha Brooks defeated Christina Enigma, Dangerous Deanna, & Lucy Williams 6-Woman Tag Team match
Squirrel, Patrick O'Doherty, & Terry Young defeated Jeff Williams, Corey Stevens, & Val Stevens 6-Man Tag Team match
2 Dope vs. Psycho Time Limit Draw
Preston Carter Stark defeated Triple X, Mr. B, Jacob Bash, Rock N' Roll Jesus, Dexterity, and Church Over the top rope Battle Royal for #1 Contendership for World Heavyweight Championship

November 11

Matches Notes
MT Dew defeated Jeff Legend
Victoria Cullen defeated Emma Bolt
Patrick O'Doherty & Terry Young defeated Corey Stevens & Val Stevens
Psycho defeated Kevin Hunter
April X & Cassie Meyer defeated Haylee Bullard & Kyla Vrooman
Squirrel defeated The Bigstuff Extreme Rules match
Jacob Bash defeated Jason Jones and David Malenko Triple Threat match
Jasper Freebird, Steve Relic, & Brandon Bash defeated Demon, Jesse Rinker, & Seth Garcia Morgan 6-Man Tag Team match

December 9 - End of the Year Blow Out!

Matches Notes
Ray LaPointe vs. Street Fighter Time Limit Draw
Jeff Williams defeated Blake Orton to retain the Showtime Championship
Christina Enigma defeated Samantha Brooks
Hannah Walters & Natalie Shay defeated Kat Rinker & Kimberly Jarrison
Squirrel defeated Brian Blades Extreme Rules match
Eric James defeated Mr. B
Lee Poison defeated Dexterity
Triple X defeated Val Stevens

Shows (2010)[]

January 6

Matches Notes
Christina Enigma defeated Rosa Davis
Sycho Saint defeated Jeff Williams
James Harris & Jacob Vos defeated Brian Jones & Rick Long
Rockin' Lunatic defeated Eric James
Scorpion vs. Brandon Bash Time Limit Draw
Kevin Wolf vs. The Paparazi Prince Time Limit Draw
Triple X vs. Chuck Matthews Time Limit Draw
MT Dew vs. Jacob Bash Time Limit Draw
Hannah Walters, Natalie Shay, & Samantha Brooks defeated Mr. B, Dangerous Deanna, & Lucy Williams Intergender 6-Person Tag Team match

January 13

Matches Notes
Lee Posion defeated Triple X
Jacob Bash defeated MT Dew
Magic & Hatchet Ryda defeated Mr. B & Jeff Williams
Black Solar defeated James Harris and David Wilson Triple Threat match
Samantha Brooks & Brandon Bash defeated Hannah Walters, Sycho Saint, Natalie Shay, Scorpion, Christina Enigma, Jacob Vos, and Jacob Bash Samantha & Brandon were the survivors of a Over the top rope Battle Royal

January 22

Matches Notes
Mr. B defeated Johnny Legend
Dangerous Deanna defeated Christina Enigma
Lucy Williams defeated Brooklyn Martienz
Nathaniel Nabil defeated Kevin Wolf, Jacob Vos, James Harris, David Wilson, BL Swagger, and Dirk Over the top rope Battle Royal
Black Solar defeated Jacob Bash
Natalie Shay defeated Sycho Saint Intergender match
Hannah Walters defeated Brandon Bash Intergender match
Lee Poison defeated Rockin' Lunatic for #1 Contendership for the World Heavyweight Championship

February 12

Matches Notes
Kevin Wolf defeated Scorpion
Rockin' Lunatic & The Bigstuff defeated Mr. B & Jeff Williams
Jesse Rinker & Demon vs. Magic & Hatchet Ryda Time Limit Draw
Astra Devon & Alessandra Wynter defeated Rock N' Roll Jesus & Gunner Slayne Intergender Tag Team match
Paul Albright vs. Adam Wright Time Limit Draw
Johnny Legend defeated Eli Sykes
Haylee Bullard defeated Dangerous Deanna
Black Solar vs. Hellbender vs. The Paparazi Prince Time Limit Draw
Dirk vs. James Harris vs. Matt Davidson Time Limit Draw
Lee Poison defeated Sycho Saint
Emma Bolt defeated Caitline McMahon and Rosa Davis Triple Threat match
Christina Enigma defeated Kat Rinker, Jenna Nykole, Lucy Williams, and Rhianna Over the top rope Battle Royal for #1 Contendership for the Divas Championship

February 19

Matches Notes
Astra Devon defeated Jenna Nykole and Allison Kerouac Triple Threat match
Kasey Kay & Velourie Laroox defeated Haylee Bullard & Faith Harper
Brian Jones vs. Magic Time Limit Draw
Alessandra Wynter defeated Christina Enigma
Lee Poison defeated Elysia Gallows
Charlie Maddox defeated Nathaniel Nabil, The Mastermind, and Blackowt Fatal Four-Way match
Dangerous Deanna & Lucy Williams defeated Rock N' Roll Jesus & Gunner Slayne Intergender Tag Team match
Eric James defeated Suicde, Adam Wright, and Paul Albright Fatal Four-Way match
2 Dope vs. Kevin Wolf Time Limit Draw
Mr. B, Jeff Williams, & Johnny Legend defeated Rockin' Lunatic, Scorpion & Eli Sykes 6-Man Tag Team match

March 5

Matches Notes
Eric James & Lee Poison vs. Rockin' Lunatic & Kevin Huter Lee subbed for Steven Kraus; Time Limit Draw
Eli Sykes vs. Johnny Legend Time Limit Draw
Astra Devon defeated Victoria and Marcella Summers Triple Threat match
Nathaniel Nabil defeated ForSaken Extreme Rules match
Suicide defeated Adam Helms

March 12

Matches Notes
Freddy Funk defeated Johnny Legend
Rockin' Lunatic & Kevin Hunter defeated Eric James 2-on-1 Handicap Tag Team match
Adam Helms vs. Seth Garcia Morgan Time Limit Draw
Suicide defeated Mr. B
Jeff Williams, Lucy Williams, & Dangerous Deanna defeated Alessandra Wynter, Haylee Bullard, & Astra Devon Intergender 6-Person Tag Team match
Nathaniel Nabil defeated Eli Sykes
Alexa Williams defeated Kasey Kay, Christina Enigma, Faither Harper, Marcella Summers, Kaycee Raine, and Chole Trivetta Over the top rope Battle Royal
Jake Helms vs. 2 Dope Jake subbed for Scorpion; Time Limit Draw
Charlie Maddox defeated Chris DiBiase, ForSaken, Chris Styles, Elysia Gallows, and Blackowt Extreme Rules elimination match for #1 Contendership for the Extreme Championship

March 19

Matches Notes
Freddy Funk defeated Kevin Hunter
Chris Helms & Jake Helms defeated Alexa Williams & Marcella Summers Intergender Tag Team match
Selene Drake defeated Kasey Kay
Jeff Williams defeated Johnny Legend
Charlie Maddox vs. Adam Helms Time Limit Draw
Kirara Rayne defeated Lynn Starr
Keelo Downs defeated Wedd, ForSake, Chris DiBiase, Seth Garcia Morgan, and DeWayne Phillips Over to top rope Battle Royal
Crevasse defeated Allison Kerouac

April 9

Matches Notes
Faith Harper vs. Christina Enigma & Emma Bolt 1-on-2 Handicap Tag match; All were fired
Weed vs. Eli Sykes & Elysia Gallows 1-on-2 Handicap Tag match; All were fired
Kaycee Raines vs. Karolina Time Limit Draw
Nathaniel Nabil vs. Chris DiBiase Time Limit Draw
Armando Bond defeated Alexander Sukimov
Jamie Hayden defeated Demon, ForSaken, and Charlie Maddox Fatal Four-Way match
Jason McIlwain defeated JD Helms
Mr. B & Jeff Williams defeated Killer & Jetstream
2 Dope & Psycho vs. Evan Stryker & Matt Parker Time Limit Draw
Alessandra Wynter & Karolina Graf defeated Adam Helms & Chris Styles Intergender Tag Team match; to retain the Global Tag Team Championships
Selene Drake & Kiara Rayne defeated Marcella Summers & Alexa Williams and Dangerous Deanna & Lucy Williams Triple Threat Tag Team match
Allison Kerouac defeated Haylee Bullard
Kasey Kay defeated Lynn Starr
Freddy Funk, Johnny Dread, Keelo Downs, & Lee Poison defeated Rockin' Lunatic, The Bigstuff, Kevin Hunter, & Chris Styles 8-Man Tag Team match

May 7

Matches Notes
Nick Madison, Steven Xander, & Corey Stevens defeated Demon & Killer 3-on-2 Handicap Tag match
Ashley Lunatic defeated Celeste Bays and Kiara Rayne Triple Threat match
Selene Drake defeated Haylee James, Marcella Summers, and Lynn Starr Fatal Four-Way match; to retain the Knock-Outs Championship
Krayzie Death defeated Jeff Williams Extreme Rules match' to capture the Extreme Championship
Seth Garcia Morgan & Lee Poison defeated Mr. B & Jeff Williams and R-Dawg & J-Dawg Triple Threat Tag Team match
Alessandra Wynter & Karolina Graf defeated Dangerous Deanna & Lucy Williams
Krayzie Death defeated Jamie Hayden and Allison Kerouac Triple Threat match; to capture the World Television Championship
Freddy Funk vs. Rockin' Lunatic vs. Kevin Hunter Time Limit Draw

May 14

Matches Notes
Ashley Lunatic defeated Lynn Starr and Haylee James Triple Threat match
Dangerous Deanna defeated Celeste Bays and Allison Kerouac Triple Threat match
Selene Drake & Kiara Rayne defeated Alexa Williams & Marcella Summers
Killer vs. J-Dawg Time Limit Draw
Corey Stevens defeated Preston Carter Stark
Jamie Hayden defeated Demon
Steven Xavier, Nick Madison, Dynamite, & Marcus Cage defeated Krayzie Death, Mr. B, Jeff Williams, Armondo Bond 8-Man Tag Team match
Alessandra Wynter & Karolina Graf defeated Seth Garcia Morgan & Lee Poison to retain the Global Tag Team Championships
Rockin' Lunatic defeated Freddy Funk to capture the World Heavyweight Championship

May 21

Matches Notes
Corey Stevens & Val Stevens defeated Alessandra Wynter & Lynn Starr
Dangerous Deanna defeated Marcella Summers
Celeste Bays vs. J-Dawg Intergender match; No-Contest due to no showings; Both were fired
Mr. B defeated Nick Madison
Steven Xavier vs. Johnanthan Gage No-Contest due to no-showings
Jeff Williams & Lucy WIlliams defeated Marcus Cage & Dynamite Intergender Tag Team match
Demon vs. Jamie Hayden Time Limit Draw
Seth Garcia Morgan & Lee Poison defeated Kevin Hunter & Killer
Selene Drake & Kiara Rayne defeated Allison Kerouac & Ashley Lunatic
Karolina Graf defeated Haylee James
Freddy Funk & Krayzie Death defeated Rockin' Lunatic & The Bigstuff

June 11

Matches Notes
Corey Stevens & Val Stevens vs. Jacob Steele & Josh Brian Time Limit Draw
Mark Frenzy defeated Nick Madison, Danny Givens, and Jamie Hayden Fatal Four-Way match; to capture the World Television Championship
Mike Flynn defeated WIlmar Patacky and Red Dragon
Steven Xavier defeated Mr. B
Emma Madison vs. Alana Russo Time Limit Draw
Kaolina Graf defeated Ashley Lunatic to capture the Knock-Outs Championship
Scorpion defeated Lee Poison, Seth Garcia Morgan, Preston Carter Stark, Demon, Freddy Funk, and Kevin Hunter Over the top rope Battle Royal; to capture World Heavyweight Championship

June 18

Matches Notes
Danny Givens defeated Preston Carter Stark Hardcore Rules match
Dynamite defeated Alexa Williams, Corey Stevens, & Jacob Steel Intergender Fatal Four-Way match
Karolina Graf vs. Val Kyrie Time Limit Draw
Seth Garcia Morgan & Ray Ray vs. Chris Burgess & Ryan Matthews Time Limit Draw
Mark Frenzy, Mr. B, & Mike Flynn defeated Nick Madison, Steven Xavier, & Red Dragon 6-Man Tag Team match
Aiden Moore vs. Barney Ross Time Limit Draw
Lee Poison defeated Kevin Hunter, Jamie Hayden, Freddy Funk, and Demon Over the top rope Battle Royal
Scorpion defeated Jeff Williams

July 9

Matches Notes
Mike Flynn defeated Jamie Hayden
Karolina Graf defeated Val Kyrie
Marcus Cage, Steven Xavier, Dynamite, & Nick Madison defeated 1 Coke, Rockin' Wannabe, Road Warrior, & Little Junk 8-Person Tag Team match
Lee Poison defeated Ryan Matthews
Scorpion & Demon defeated Mark Frenzy & Freddy Funk
Justin Flare defeated Aiden Moore
Kyle Johnson & Kevin Hunter defeated Boomstick Diasuke & Morgan Alexander
Mr. B & Jeff Williams vs. Seth Garcia Morgan & Ray Ray Time Limit Draw
Chaotic Kira vs. Roxy Monroe Time Limit Draw

August 6

Matches Notes
Austin Adams vs. Wilmar Patacky vs. Ray Ray Triple Threat match; Time Limit Draw
Tyson Carwin defeated Kevin Hunter
Red Dragon & Demon defeated Jamie Hayden & Aiden Moore
Marcella Summers defeated Kiara Rayne, Val Kyrie, and Chaotic Kira Fatal Four-Way Bra & Panties match
Mike Flynn & Lee Poison defeated Johnny Devine & The Natural
Isiah Jacobs defeated Rockin' Lunatic
Jeff Williams defeated Kevin Hunter, Seth Garcia Morgan, and Chris Helms Fatal Four-Way Falls Count Anywhere match

August 13

Matches Notes
Joey Cranston defeated Josh Blayze
The Joker vs. Austin Adams Time Limit Draw
Demon defeated Aiden Moore Dog Collar match
Marcus Cage & Dynamite vs. Jamie Hayden & Red Dragon
Enforcer defeated Rockin' Lunatic Parking Lot Brawl
Morgan James defeated Lucy Williams, Karolina Graf, Val Kyrie, and Chaotic Kira Over the top rope Battle Royal
Mr. B & Jeff Williams defeated Isiah Jacobs & Gabriel Jacobs Glass Table elimination Tag Team match
Kevin Hunter defeated Lee Poison Steel Cage match

September 10

Matches Notes
Lee Poison vs. Rockin' Lunatic Time Limit Draw
Karolina Graf defeated Lucy Williams
Red Dragon vs. Mike Flynn Time Limit Draw
Nathaniel Chavis vs. The Joker vs. Danny Givens Triple Threat match; Time Limit Draw
Chris Helms & Jake Helms vs. The Natural & Johnny Devine Time Limit Draw
Mr. B & Jeff Williams defeated Seth Garcia Morgan & Ray Ray
Joey Cranston & Enforcer defeated Marcus Cage & Dynamite to capture the Global Tag Team Championships
Kevin Hunter defeated Marcus Cage to retain the World Heavyweight Championship

September 17

Matches Notes
Amber Indigo defeated Hilarie Copeland
Joey Cranston defeated Jeff Williams
Karolina Graf & Samantha Brooks defeated Dangerous Deanna & Lucy Williams
Rockin' Lunatic defeated Ray Ray
Enforcer defeated Chris Jones AND Mike Flynn Triple Threat match; to capture the Hollywood Championship
Red Dragon vs. Seth Garcia Morgan Time Limit Draw
Demon & Tyson Carwin defeated Kevin Hunter & Kyle Johnson

October 8 - 50th Episode

Matches Notes
Karolina Graf defeated Lucy Williams
Ray Ray vs. Ace Jones
Enforcer defeated Red Dragon to retain the Hollywood Championship
Samantha Brooks defeated Justice Orton, Allison Kerouac, Sophie Oliveria, and Layla De'Mon Fatal Five-Way match
Mr. B, Rockin' Lunatic, & Kevin Hunter defeated Mark Frenzy, Christopher Frenzy, & Lindsey Frenzy Intergender 6-Person Tag Team match
Click defeated Mike Flynn to advance to the 2010 X-Factor Event
Jeff Wiliams defeated Capt. Lee Poison to advance to the 2010 X-Factor Event
Tyson Carwin vs. Seth Garcia Morgan Time Limit Draw; no one advanced to the 2010 X-Factor Event
Joey Cranston defeated Demon

October 15

Matches Notes
Rockin' Lunatic vs. Kevin Hunter Time Limit Draw
Raphael vs. Tyson Carwin Time Limit Draw
Ace Jones defeated Mike Flynn to advance in the 2010 X-Factor Event
Jeff Williams defeated Click
Samantha Brooks defeated Layla De'Mon
Enforcer defeated Demon Hardcore Rules match; to retain the Hollywood Championship

October 22

Matches Notes
Allison Kerouac vs. Justice Orton Time Limit Draw
Sophie Oliveria defeated Layla De'Mon
Red Dragon defeated Kevin Hunter and Lee Poison Triple Threat match
Rockin' Lunatic defeated Raphael
Amber Indigo & Kaolina Graf defeated Lucy WIlliams & Dangerous Deanna
Demon, Jeff Williams, Mr. B, & Ace Jones defeated Enforcer, Joey Cranston, Red Dragon, & Click 8-Man Tag Team match

November 12

Matches Notes
Allison Kerouac defeated Samantha Brooks
Randy Fields defeated Jeff Williams
Mr. B defeated Red Dragon Extreme Rules match; to retain Extreme Championship
Demon vs. Kevin Hunter Time Limit Draw
Jamie Hayden vs. Raphael Match was thrown out when all the Lumberjacks attacked both men
Hannah Walters defeated Amazon
Dangerous Deanna defeated Layla De'Mon and Amber Indigo Triple Threat match
Lee Posion defeated Ace Jones Stipulation was if Ace lost Rock N' Roll God was fired from running Revolution

November 19

Matches Notes
Myles Lucas & Hannah Walters defeated Mike Dimter & Nevaeh Mixed Tag Team match
Mr. B & Jeff Williams defeated Eric Cobretti & Brennan James
Randy Fields defeated Kevin Hunter, Jamie Hayden, and Trent Bradley Fatal Four-Way match
Dangerous Deanna & Lucy Williams vs. Eric Cobretti & Hilarie Cobretti Intergender Tag Team match; Time Limit Draw
Samantha Brooks defeated Allison Kerouac to retain Million Dollar Championship
Demon & Lee Poison vs. Ace Jones & Red Dragon Time Limit Draw

December 10

Matches Notes
Kori Argentum defeated Aubrey Perez
Lucy Williams defeated Amazon
Adam Cage defeated Rockin' Lunatic
Randy Fields vs. Trent Bradley Time Limit Draw
Allison Kerouac vs. Hannah Walters Time Limit Draw
Layla De'Mon vs. Samantha Brooks Time Limit Draw
Mr. B & Dangerous Deanna defeated Eric Cobretti & Hilarie Cobretti Mixed Tag Team match
Jeff Williams defeated Myles Lucas, Amber Indigo, and Eric James Intergender Fatal Four-Way match; to capture the Hollywood Championship
Demon defeated Black Solar
Amber Indigo defeated Red Dragon Intergender Hell in the Cell match

December 17 - End of the Year Show!

Matches Notes
Kori Argentum defeated Allison Kerouac
Jeff Williams defeated Eric James and Trent Bradley Triple Threat match
Adrianna Engel & Vammpie vs. Aubrey Perez & Hannah Walters Time Limit Draw
Amber Indigo & Cameron Michaels defeated Dangerous Deanna & Lucy Williams and Hilarie Cobretti & Samantha Brooks Triple Threat Tag Team match
Joey Cranston & Riley Moore defeated Randy Field & Red Dragon Intergender Tag Team match; to retain the Global Tag Team Championships
Demon & Jesse Rinker vs. Eric Cobretti & Myles Lucas Time Limit Draw
Mr. B defeated Adam Cage

Shows (2011)[]

January 7

Matches Notes
Allison Kerouac vs. Aubrey Perez Time Limit Draw
Samantha Brooks & Hannah Walters defeated Dangerous Deann & Lucy Williams
Kori Argentum vs. Hilarie Cobretti Time Limit Draw
Amber Indigo & Cameron Michaels defeated Adrianna Engel & Vamppie
Mr. B & Jeff Williams defeated Myles Lucas & Eric Cobretti
Kevin Hunter defeated Red Dragon
Adam Cage defeated Jason Jones

January 14

Matches Notes
An Loachra Ceilteach defeated Red Dragon
Hilarie Cobretti vs. Allison Keroac Time Limit Draw
Adrianna Engel & Vamppie defeated Samantha Brooks & Hannah Walters
Lucy Williams defeated Joey Cranston Intergender Extreme Rules match
Dangerous Deanna defeated Kori Argentum
Adam Cage defeated Mr. B & Jeff Williams 1-on-2 Handicap Tag match
Jason Jones defeated Kevin Hunter

January 21

Matches Notes
Kori Argentum vs. Hilarie Cobretti Time Limit Draw
Hann

February 11

Febraury 18

March 11

March 18

April 8

April 15

May 6

May 13

May 22

June 10

June 17

July 15

July 22

August 12

August 19

September 9

September 16

October 7

October 14

October 21

November 11

November 18

Shows (2012)[]

Shows (2013)[]

Shows (2014)[]

Shows (2015)[]

Shows (2016)[]

Shows (2017)[]

Shows (2018)[]

Advertisement